Rent
  • Al Jabriya
Villa
Beds & Baths
Price (KWD)
More Filters
For Rent:
Kuwait City Villas
Al Jabriya

Villas for rent in Al Jabriya

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Residential villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    910+
    Area:

    10 Sq. M.

    Residential villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,000
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - للايجار بيت في الجابريه زاويه موقع مميز

    KWD 2,000
     Monthly

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    للايجار بيت في الجابريه زاويه موقع مميز

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Duplex boutique Villa for rent in Jabriya

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Duplex boutique Villa for rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - للإيجار دور وربع في الجابرية مع بلكون

    KWD 850
     Monthly

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    للإيجار دور وربع في الجابرية مع بلكون

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - للإيجار دور وربع في الجابرية

    KWD 850
     Monthly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    للإيجار دور وربع في الجابرية

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - للايجار دوبلكس في الجابريه موقع مميز

    KWD 1,250
     Monthly

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    للايجار دوبلكس في الجابريه موقع مميز

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City