Rent
  • Kuwait City
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (KWD)
More Filters
For Rent:
Kuwait City Residential Properties
Kuwait City 5 Bed

5 Bedroom Residential Properties for Rent in Kuwait City

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Zahra, Kuwait City - Luxury 5 Master Bedroom Ground Floor with Private Entrance in Zahra

    KWD 1,350
     Monthly

    Apartment

    56
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Luxury 5 Master Bedroom Ground Floor with Private Entrance in Zahra

    Al Zahra, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Luxury Villa for Rent in Shaab, Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Luxury Villa for Rent in Shaab, Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Zahra, Kuwait City - Triplex with Pool for rent in Zahara

    KWD 1,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Triplex with Pool for rent in Zahara

    Al Zahra, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Zahra, Kuwait City - Triplex with Pool for rent in Zahara

    KWD 1,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Triplex with Pool for rent in Zahara

    Al Zahra, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Zahra, Kuwait City - Triplex with Pool for rent in Zahara

    KWD 1,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Triplex with Pool for rent in Zahara

    Al Zahra, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious Luxury Villa for Rent in Jabriya, Kuwait

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Luxury 5 Master Bedroom Villa with Elevator for Rent in Shaab, Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Luxury 5 Master Bedroom Villa with Elevator for Rent in Shaab, Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Siddeeq, Kuwait City - Spacious 5 Bedroom Single Floor Modern Apartment in Sadeeq

    KWD 1,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Single Floor Modern Apartment in Sadeeq

    Al Siddeeq, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Rumaithiya, Kuwait City - Spacious 5 Bedroom Apartment with Diwaniya in Rumaithiya

    KWD 900
     Monthly

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Apartment with Diwaniya in Rumaithiya

    Rumaithiya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatira, Kuwait City - Brand-New 5-Bedroom Luxury Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Brand-New 5-Bedroom Luxury Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    Abu Fatira, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jabriya, Kuwait City - Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    KWD 3,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Spacious Family Villa for Rent in Jabriya

    Al Jabriya, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatira, Kuwait City - Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    Abu Fatira, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatira, Kuwait City - Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    Abu Fatira, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatira, Kuwait City - Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    Abu Fatira, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatira, Kuwait City - Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    KWD 1,400
     Monthly

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Brand New 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Abu Fatera

    Abu Fatira, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Sha'ab, Kuwait City - Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Shaab,Kuwait

    Sha'ab, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Bayan, Kuwait City - 5 Bedrooms Brand New Floor in Bayan

    KWD 1,100
     Monthly

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    5 Bedrooms Brand New Floor in Bayan

    Bayan, Kuwait City

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Shaab sea, Kuwait City - Semi-furnished villa for rent in Al Shaab Al Bahri

    KWD 2,500
     Monthly

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    10 Sq. M.

    Semi-furnished villa for rent in Al Shaab Al Bahri

    Al Shaab sea, Kuwait City